Startliste DM Feld und Jagd

Startnr.NameVereinKlasse
101Schweigkoffer, HarryPBC Bürstadt4A
102Eidenmüller, KorneliaKSV Wallbach4B
103ter Veen, FrankBSV Teningen2A
104Keller, GudrunBSV Teningen12
105Preuß, SabineBSV Teningen12
106Gschwander, AugustBSV Teningen11
107Nutto, ManuelBSF Wyhl11
108Willmann, HorstBSV Teningen1C
109Busies, JoachimBSV Teningen11
110Berthold, KaiBogensport Akademie11
111Rapp, UweBSV Teningen2A
112Mross, UweBSV Teningen1C
113Bree, MatthiasTSV Spandau Turmschützen1A
114Hauk, TobiasBSV St.Leon-Rot83
115Hauk, FriedbertBSV St.Leon-Rot2A
116Wadle, DirkBS Dahn11
117Koschoreck, LutzTeam EL ArcheryAA
118Worschech, UweTeam AG1A
119Spickenbaum, JuttaTeam Roth Bogensport e.V.1B
120Grosse-Brömer, MikeSG Bad DürkheimB1
121Single, DianaSG Pforzheim 1450 e. V. 22
122Schmitz, SvenSuSC Müllenborn11
123Thiel, AlessaBogensport Akademie12
124Piecha, MarcusTeam Roth Bogensport11
125Sill, EricBogensport Akademie71
126Jung, WolfgangBSC Allemühl91
127Winter, SiegfriedHaaner Schützenverein 1881 e.V.6A
128Bock, AntoniaBogensport Akademie62
129Jung, GudrunBSC Allemühl8B
130Raabe, FinnBSV St Leon-Rot85
131Gehritz, HeikeAAEB2
132von Leffern, AnnettTeam Roth Bogensport e.V.12
133Gehritz, SvenAAE B1
134Schöneich, KarinAAEBB
135Raabe, KlausBSV St Leon-Rot2A
136Zimmermann, PatrickBSV St. Leon-Rot81
137Gärtner, NadineAAEB2
138Gärtner, MatthiasAAEB1
139Schönfeld, ChristianFB Elters11
140Czesla, KlausVSG Wemding 41
141Korbach, MarcoBSC Wirges21
142Schreiner, MichaelOK Archery 11
143Korbach, BerndBSC Wirges21
145Sperzel, ErikTeam Roth Bogensport 11
146Brendemühl, AndréBSV St.Leon-Rot81
147Spickenbaum, RalfTeam Roth Bogensport e.V.1A
149Gödel, GuntherBSC - Wo-Pfeddersheim0C
150Reich, AndreasBad Oldesloer Bogensport e.V.11
151Asbach, JensBSC Nidderau 11
152Glöckner, GabyBSG Westerwald Bowhunter Gebhardshain8B
153Glöckner, DieterBSG Westerwald Bowhunter Gebhardshain8C
154Roth, AxelTeam Roth Bogensport1A
155Roth, RonjaTeam Roth Bogensport16
156Roth, PatriciaTeam Roth Bogensport12
157Bauer, HeikeKSV Wallbach 6B
158Sachse, ManfredAAE21
159Franzen, PeterDFBVA1
160Heeg, TobiasTeam GoldTip 1M
161Mök, UlrichSV Rethwisch1C
162Wegner, JürgenMiller Bogensport Team7A
163Piecha, PatrickTeam Roth Bogensport13
164Trebitsch, ThomasRegensburger Bogenschützen1A
165Loroff, UlrichTSV Spandau-BerlinBC
166Suzuki, TamamiDFBV22
167Kaufmann, JaninaBogensport Akademie82
168Becker, DannyBogensport Akademie81
169Rössner, DirkARTchers LandA1
170Schulz, KayBSC-FuldaBA
171Schulz, FinnBSC-Fulda65
172Schulz, TildaBSC-Fulda66
174Lüpkemann, HenningTeam HL Customstrings81
175Bollhöfer, LenaX-Freunde48
176Bollhöfer, JochenX-Freunde41
177Roller, MartinBogenlädle StarzachBA
178Roller, ElliBogenlädle Starzach0B
179Schrake, MaikBogensport Akademie41
180Assling, LudwigBogensport VarlBA
183Ammann, BerndBSG Walzbachtal0C
184Wolf, ValentinBogensport Akademie15
185Klaeßen, Ann-SophieBogensport Akademie Club42
186Reußner, ChristelMayener Bogenschützen 1978 e.V.2D
187Rehr, StefanSuSC Müllenborn 11
188Zengerle, RolandFlobert Offenbach1A
189Wiese, UlrikeSuSC Müllenborn 12
190Koczelnik, SteffenBogensport Akademie Club61
191Hagl, JoachimPalatina Bogenschützen e.V.B1
192Kaden, ThomasCdB Marl81
193Koini, MartinAltenkirchener Bogenschützen 1990 e.V.01
194Dickscheid, IngoSuSC Müllenborn11
195Bitzer, ThomasBogensportakademie81
197Lauer, JörgTeam Goldtip11
198Deters, BerndSuS Schwichteler 1A
199Kassulke, MaikBSC Dorsten61
200Stuckmann, DirkFreischütz Lemgo1M
201Fagentzer, LisaBSC Dorsten62
202Löhr, EdgarTeam EL Archery11
203Geermann, StephanARTchers LandA1
204Goerke, MichaelBogensport Akademie61
205Nagel, TimoVfB Wülfel61
206Nordmeyer-Kuhne, TanjaHamburger Bogenschützengilde12
209Endler, MaikBEZ LohmenB1
210Meyer, ThorstenBsV-Haaren11
211Schanze, BenjaminBogensport Akademie Club81
212Erten, SadikRegensburger BogenschützenB1
213Hallmann, GünterTeam Roth Bogensport11
214Eisele, DanielSchützengemeinschaft Bad Dürrheim73
215Eisele, NicoleSchützengemeinschaft Bad DürrheimB4
216Eisele, MichaelSchützengemeinschaft Bad DürrheimB1
217Hantke, AchimSV-FelmBA
218Rennett, AnnikaSSK Krefeld26
219Broll, ManfredBogensport Akademie6C
220Tögel, CaraBogensport Akademie64
221Poggensee, JustusBogensport Akademie61
222Eberle, SebastianPBC Bürstadt21
223Krohn, ThomasAAEA1
224Zeeb, DörteCarpe Corpus e.V.4B
225Merz, HeikeDFBV22
226Merz, OlafKKB-Köln11
227Kaetzler, OlafCarpe Corpus e.V.41
228Kaetzler, JuliaCarpe Corpus e.V.46
229Kaetzler, BenjaminCarpe Corpus e.V.45
230Schmidt, JürgenBogensport Akademie81
231Wilhelmi, RolfSt. Sebastianus Trier4A
232Wilhelmi, Eetu NikolaiSt. Sebastianus Trier43
233Kaczmarek, ArnoKSV Wallbach5C
234Reuter, CorneliaKSV Wallbach5B
235Kuhn, StefanFalkenholz BogendesignB1
236Greger, UweBogensport Akademie Mülheim 11
237Baumann, PhilipHSK \"Salzkoth-Ascania\" 1547 e.V. Aschersleben15
238Baumann, KatjaHSK \"Salzkoth-Ascania\" 1547 e.V. Aschersleben14
239Gordziel, HeikeHSK \"Salzkoth-Ascania\" 1547 e.V. Aschersleben82
240Pickhardt, MatthiasBad DürrheimB1
241Bibus, HaraldLindenberger Bogenschützen11
242Bibus, JonasLindenberger Bogenschützen21
243Beck, HelmutTFBS MünchenA1
244Wöhler, ManfredArchers Green Club Celle41
245Lang, Marcmiller bogensport teamB1
246Weber, Hans PeterSG Tell Wolfegg6C
247Weber, MonikaSG Tell Wolfegg6B
248Montag, HubertusSC Grün Weiß Paderborn71
249Stahl, RalfMiller-Bogensport-Team71
250Widmair, ManuelaHubertus HörgertshausenB2
251Oelke, JürgenBSF Wyhl9A
252Walter, ChristinaBSF Wyhl2B
253Bötsch, GerhardSV Wannigtal2A
254Hasslbauer, WilliKSV Wallbach4A
255Helbig, TorstenDFBV11
256Vogel, UweKSV Wallbach4A
257Eggert, UweBSC Wustweiler2A
258Jakobs, KathrinBurgschützen Büschfeld22
259Speicher, BiancaBurgschützen Büschfeld 22
260Hinz, UlrichBogenscheune6C
261Braun, AlexanderX-Freunde41
262Kohlbus, MaikBogensport Akademie61
265Schmitt, PeterBSC Chemnitz0A
266Falkenherr, RainerBSG HachenburgBA
267Leonhardt, WilliBSV Teningen 2A
268Wilhelm, RolfLindenberger Bogenschützen01
269Vogel, ChristianBSC Buronen8A
270Lippek, JürgenEinzelmitglied0C
271Weyrich, ManfredLindenberger BogenschützenBC
272Wallner, PaulSSV Steinheim2C
273Conrad, UlrikeEinzelmitglied0B
274Nemitz, ReinoldSV Weiler-Höri0A
275Berk, HeikeAltenkirchener Bogenschützen 1990 e.V.1B
277Pichl, DietmarBSC Buronen Kaufbeuren1C
278Bresch, DanielNijora ArcheryBA
279Dörr, EngelbertBSC Wustweiler2A
280Stockmayer, HeinrichLake ArchersAA
281Heidenreich, WolfLake Archers0A
282Reger, ErichBS-Oberland6A
283Reger, BrigittaBS-Oberland6B
284Kruschka, ArnoDFBV3A
285Golze, DanielRathenower Bogenfüchse81
286Kunkler, HorstBSC Bad Kreuznach0C
287Kubenka, Ingo3D Bogenschießen Nord B1
288Daum, StefanSg Bad Dürrheim8A
289Lebherz, BerndSV Sondelfingen 6A
290Lebherz, DavidSV Sondelfingen 65
291Lebherz, HannaSV Sondelfingen 06
292Kriesche, Klaus-DieterLongbow Turkey\'s AA
293Renzel, PeterBBC-Bocholt61
294Lamprecht, RalfBEZ LohmenB1
296Seeber, MariusJBC WuppertalB1
297Janwlecke, RosaBogensport Varl6G
298Janwlecke, FrankBogensport Varl1G
299Bree, JürgenBowhunter Gebhardshain1A
302Bug, ReinholdFree-Bowhunter-FrimmersdorfBA
303Dujardin, ElisabethSG Missen1D
304Koeppe, RolandSV Blitzenreute6C
305Trabert, Ulf1. FBC Griesheim51
306Ermert, AndreasBogensport Akademie6A
307Schlipphack, AnnabellSiegburger SV St.Hub. 08 e.V.B4
310Thorausch, AnjaSG Ahlten22
311Weber, GideonSV Bad NiedernauB1
313Herzog, RalfFlobert Offenbach1A
317Stockmayer, WalterLake ArchersAA
321Nilsson, ThomasBogensportAkademie B1
322Hammer, FelixBSV Bode Selke Aue, Hoym45
323Hammer, UweBSV Bode Selke Aue, Hoym41
326Pauls, SabineFlobert Offenbach12
327Pauls, PatrickFlobert Offenbach11
202 von 224 Startplätzen belegt.