Startliste DM Bowhunter

Startnr.NameVereinKlasse
101Schmalhoff, IrisBogenlädle Starzach02
102Schmalhoff, Connor TristanBFW75
103Schmalhoff, OliverBFW01
104Erdfelder, MirjaB2
105Koschoreck, LutzTeam EL ArcheryAA
106Thiel, AlessaBogensport Akademie12
107Bauer, HeikeKSV Wallbach 6B
108Klaeßen, Ann-SophieBogensport Akademie 42
109Koch, HaraldTSV 1860 SpandauA1
110Mrotzek, JuliaB2
111Mrotzek, NiclasB1
112Reuer, SabineB2
113Kriesche, Klaus-DieterLongbowturkey\'sAC
114Reuer, GeorgBA
115Böhringer, Klaus-DieterAA
116Ly, Duc NguyenBruchsaler BlankbogenschützenA1
118von Borcke, MaikeBears Club Bad Essen 02
119Mundt, BirkaTempliner Schützengilde 62
120Luginsland, ThomasBBS Bruchsal01
121Koczelnik, SteffenBogensport Akademie 61
123Sill, EricBogensport Akademie71
124Hauses, RainerKrefelder SSKBA
125Lebherz, DavidSV Sondelfingen 65
126Schanze, BenjaminBogensport Akademie Club81
127Spinner, ThomasWTS-Freiburg01
128Lebherz, BerndSV Sondelfingen6A
130Schnoklake, ChristophBBC BocholtBA
131Riedel, Wolf-MartinBogenjäger Stuttgart im SV HoffeldBA
132Spinner, MartinaWTS-Freiburg02
133Bock, AntoniaBogensport Akademie62
134Kunkler, HorstBSC Bad Kreuznach0C
135Seeber, MariusJBC WuppertalB1
136Lebherz, HannaSV Sondelfingen 06
137Merkel, ThomasFalkenholz-BogendesignB1
138Dörr, HeinoBärenbacher Feldbogenschützen71
139Schnell, ManfredOk-Archery1A
140Riedel, Anja LuisaBogenjäger Stuttgart im SV Hoffeld6B
142Dörr, TanjaBärenbacher Feldbogenschützen62
143Trunk, ValerieOXbow Compound12
144Dörr, AdrianBärenbacher Feldbogenschützen75
145Zwick, AndreasBogensport-Club Villingen-Schwenningen01
146Noever, NicoleBSG HachenburgB2
147Freisleben, BerndDornig-SchützenBA
148Zernke, MarkusBruchsaler Blankbogenschützen01
149Krause, Nadineohne62
150Schöttle, JonathanSV Sondelfingen71
151Bücker, PhilippBSC Dorsten 41
152Bücker, NadineBSC Dorsten 42
153Fagentzer, LisaBSC Dorsten62
154Weikert, JonasSV Sondelfingen 65
155Schöttle, NicoleSV Sondelfingen 72
156Kassulke, MaikBSC Dorsten61
157Loroff, UlrichTSV-Berlin-SpandauBA
158Henzler, JürgenSGEH Bogenclan61
159Basta, MariaSGEH Bogenclan62
160Tittjung, WilliLake Archers2C
161Molter, DominikBlack Bear Bowhunters Württemberg81
162Baumann, RobinBlumhofer Finest BowsB1
163Wschetezka, ReneFBS BöblingenB1
164Bollheimer, MartinBruchsaler-Blankbogenschützen B1
165Spickenbaum, JuttaTeam Roth Bogensport e.V.1B
166Spickenbaum, RalfTeam Roth Bogensport e.V.1A
167Gehritz, SvenAAEB1
168Gehritz, HeikeAAEB2
169Schöneich, KarinAAE BB
170Hamdy, MayaBruchsaler BlankbogenschützenB2
171Kielmann, RolandBSC DüsseldorfBA
172Hinz, UlrichBSG Hachenburg6C
173Singh, AmrikBSG Hachenburg61
174Düsenberg, SusanneBSC DüsseldorfB2
175Räder, MartinKrefelder SSK8A
176Beck, HelmutTfbs MünchenA1
177Bohland, DirkBBC BocholtB1
178Sillmann, Thomas71
179Mielke, MeikKrefelder SSK61
180Pirron, PeterSGI HinzweilerB1
181Nilsson, ThomasBogensport Akademie B1
182Huellwegen, HildeBSC Duesseldorf 6B
183Adolph, GerdBSC Düsseldorf 6C
184Tonk, StefanBS Grünberg01
185Metauge, NilsSV FelmB1
186Kochhan, JürgenKrefelder SSKBA
187Milanese, ElviraSVHU82
188Hauk, TobiasBSV St.Leon-Rot83
189Hauk, Hee KyungBSV St.Leon-Rot8B
190Hauk, FriedbertBSV St.Leon-Rot2A
191Diefendahl, Torsten3D Team BowJobB1
192Weißmann, TobiasSGI Hinzweiler11
193Köndgen, FraukeBSG Hachenburg62
194Endreß, JohannesSGes Esslingen 1382 e. V. 11
195Gärtner, NadineB2
196Gärtner, MatthiasB1
197Winkelmann, HenrySG Bad Dürkheim 8A
198Golze, DanielRathenower Bogenfüchse01
199Golze, DianaRathenower Bogenfüchse02
200Golze, AlinaRathenower Bogenfüchse06
201Schulz, RalphYukon Bogenland 01
202Golze, AlexanderRathenower Bogenfüchse87
203Mager, HorstNobodies61
204Thrun, FriedhelmKrefelder SSK1A
206Kubenka, Ingo3D Bogenschießen Nord B1
207Kubenka, Nadine3D Bogenschießen Nord B2
208Stephan, HolgerBlumhofer Finest BowsBA
209Stenger, JanTeam Patch-X11
210Geermann, StephanARTchers LandA1
211Schwarz, CorneliaBSC Düsseldorf 02
212Köndgen, UweBSG Hachenburg0A
213Folgert, KarolineFree Bow Hunters FrimmersdorfBB
214Karkoska, HelgeSV Vettelschoss4A
215Folgert, DetlefFree Bow Hunters Frimmersdorf6A
216Rötter, HolgerBogenparcours Hohenlohe6A
217Bücher, DavidFreebowhunter Frimmersdorf 01
218Meyrowitz, GunnarBruchsaler Blankbogenschützen01
219Müllner, JoachimBowhunter Bergstraße 61
220Widmair, ManuelaHubertus HörgertshausenB2
221Stark, ElkeBogenlädle Starzach02
222Thomer, ElkeSV Engstlatt BB
223Tempel, AndreasSG-Bad DürkheimA1
224Mader, ThorstenX-Freunde01
225Rose, NataschaBSG Maulbronn 62
226Kern, SaschaSG Stern 61
227Wegner, JürgenMiller-Bogensport-Team7A
228Mader, SimonX-FreundeB5
229Mader, JosefineX-FreundeB8
230Jack, OlafBSC DüsseldorfBA
232Fickenscher, CarlaBogenparcours hohenlohe 4B
233Vogel, ArndBSC NordkirchenB1
234Rohr, RitaBärenbacher Feldbogenschützen7B
235Stein, ThomasPfeilundBogenwelt Dortmund81
236Gotthardt, AndreasTeam AG71
237Gotthardt, DanaTeam AG16
238Arnold, YannicB1
239Gotthardt, LucaTeam AG15
240Roller, ElliBogenlädle Starzach 0B
241Roller, MartinBogenlädle Starzach BA
242Heinlein, KlausDiana Jockgrim6C
243Greger, UweBogensport Akademie Mülheim 11
244Heinlein, RomyDiana Jockgrim6B
245Herzig, FrankERMSTAL BOWHUNTERB1
246Hannemann, ErikBognparcours HohenloheB7
247Glöckner, GabyBSG Westerwald Bowhunter Gebhardshain8B
248Glöckner, DieterBSG Westerwald Bowhunter Gebhardshain 8C
249Löhr, EdgarTeam EL Archery11
250Fink, Klausohne VereinBA
251Grosse-Brömer, MikeSG Bad Dürkheim B1
252Benzmüller, LotharBFS Sauerthal 8C
253Faßbender, StefanFree Bow Hunters FrimmersdorfBA
254Kirschnick, UlrichKSSK Krefeld 1A
255Weckerle, GünterHegau Archers e.VB1
256Erten, SadikRegensburger BogenschützenB1
257Renzel, PeterBBC-BocholtB1
258Weckerle, JulianHegau Archers e.V.B3
259Hickmann, JensB1
260Lienhardt, OswaldBogenparcours HohenloheB1
261Heblich, FrankBärenbacher Feldbogenschützen 61
262Heblich, AnjaBärenbacher Feldbogenschützen72
263Demuth, MichaelBogenparcours Hohenlohe61
265Demuth, LeoBogenparcours Hohenlohe65
266Bolder, PeterKrefelder SSK1A
267Fritsch, AntoniaBowhunter Rossach B2
268Zillmann, AndreasOK- Archery81
269Kühne-Herrmann, ClaudiaTSV Spandau 1860B2
270Grube, Hans-JürgenSV FelmAA
272Lienhardt, BastianBogenparcours HohenloheB5
273Schütze, ChristelBSC Binzenbach6B
274Löhken, VolkmarLake Archers2A
275Schütze, ManfredBSC Binzenbach6A
276Adrian, KlausPBC BürstadtBA
277Raabe, KlausBSV St.Leon-Rot2A
278Brinkmann, ClausFreischütz Lemgo e.V.71
279Siebert, VolkerVSG Wemding 1849 e.V.B1
280Raabe, FinnBSV St.Leon-Rot85
281Schneider, JörgBogengemeinschaft Mensch und Natur Vossenack e.V.BA
282Brendemühl, AndréBSV St.Leon-Rot81
283Bäuerle, ToniRiedwölf BA
284Rössner, DirkARTchers LAndA1
285Meye, StephanieHallesche Feldbogengilde 62
286Bollhöfer, LenaX-FreundeB8
287Bollhöfer, JochenX-Freunde41
288Kramer, UweAA
289Jander, UweRadeberger SV01
290Dietze, JörnHallesche Feldbogengilde B1
291Poggensee, JustusBogensport Akadrmie61
292Jakobi, Philip65
295Hans, JonasBogensport Akademie 75
296Hans, FrankBogensport Akademie 61
297Weigl, JanaTradBogner von der Teck 04
298Weigl, PhilippTradBogner von der Teck05
299Thalheimer, RalphTradBogner von der Teck01
300Czesla, KlausVSG Wemding 41
301Plata, MichaelBogenabenteuer Jakobsberg e.V.A1
302Plata, SusanneBogenabenteuer Jakobsberg e.V.A2
303Roth, AxelTeam Roth Bogensport1A
304Redlin, MartinSaxonia HannoverB1
305Rintelmann, InaSaxonia HannoverB2
306Bitzer, ThomasBogensport Akademie81
307Franzen, PeterA1
308Wolf, ValentinBogensport Akademie15
309Kleinmann, Alain6A
310Wolff, TiemoVolcano Archers81
311Fuehring, ErnstB1
312Koch, WalterBS Vaterstetten2C
313Nuber, EdgarohneB1
314Zahnen, LinaTeam AG88
315Zahnen, MichaelTeam patch x11
316Riexinger, YannickVFS Maulbronn 63
317Riexinger, BjörnVFS Maulbronn 61
318Riexinger, TimVFS Maulbronn 65
319Herberger, RobertBSF Litermont e.V.41
320Schwaldt, SteffenAltenkirchener Bogenschützen 1990 e.V.01
321Herberger, SilviaBSF Litermont e.V.6B
322Schmidt, JürgenBogensport Akademie81
323Becker, DannyBogensport Akademie81
324Kaufmann, JaninaBogensport Akademie82
325Combe, ChristianBSG Maulbronn11
326Combe, LucaBSG Maulbronn15
327Single, DianaSG Pforzheim 1450 e. V. 22
328Pina, BrunaBogensport Akademie12
329Zillmann, NiklasPATCH-X11
330Budrovcan, BelindaFeld- und Jagdbogenschützen Oberasbach0B
331Goerke, MichaelBogensport Akademie61
332Kruschka, Arno3A
333Scholl, Thomasohne VereinB1
334Willsch, StefanBSF NeenstettenB1
335Junghans, TinoPfeil u. Bogenwelt 01
336Schulz, KayBSC-FuldaBA
337Schulz, FinnBSC-Fulda65
338Schulz, TildaBSC-Fulda66
339Honold, Claus-UlrichSV NeenstettenB1
341Haag, AronMiller Bogensport Team71
342Nemitz, ReinoldSV Weiler-Höri0A
343Maier, WalterSV Landshut-Münchnerau01
344Berthold, KaiBogensport Akademie11
345Merck, JoachimFeldbogenschützen BöblingenBA
346Spieckermann, Sören FabianBSC NeckargerachB1
347Kräuter, Birgit0B
348Stahl, ThomasBSG Westerwald Bowhunter Gebhardshain 91
349Pridzun, LutzSV Bondorf6A
352Sturm, KatjaBowhunter Castrop e.V.82
353Sturm, JürgenBowhunter Castrop e. V.1A
354Gron, MarkusBowhunter Castrop e.V.71
355Graf, DanielAmisia BogarB1
356Georgi, Jan VeltinPfeil und Begenwelt Dortmund61
357Mallmann, ChristianTeam Roth Bogensport11
358Bös, RüdigerBruchsaler BlankbogenschützenB1
359Schweiger, Hans-HeinrichEinzelmitglied6C
360Blumhofer, ArnoBlumhofer Finest BowsB1
361Suzuki, TamamiSG Neu-Isenburg22
362Kohlbus, MaikBogensport Akademie 61
363Hallmann, GünterTeam Roth Bogensport 11
364Brkic, DinoBowhunters Castrop e.V.11
367Brumann, ChristianBowhunter Castrop e.V.11
368Gron, UdoBowhunter Castrop e.V.1A
369Tögel, CaraBogensport Akademie64
370Räder, PhilippKrefelderSSK 11
371Weckerle, SusanneHegau Archers e.V.B2
372Defiebre, MichaelA1
373Dittmar, Karl HermannBEARs-Club1A
374Scholz, JohannesVfL LandshutBA
375Huth, JoachimBSC DüsseldorfBA
377Werft, KlausBSC Rheinberg6A
378Oelke, JürgenBSF Wyhl9A
379Walter, ChristinaBSF Wyhl2B
380Kuhn, StefanFalkenholz bogendesignB1
381Jung, WolfgangBSC-Allemühl 91
382Jung, GudrunBSC-Allemühl 8B
383Schumacher, PatrickHirschfelder Blide e.V.B1
385Bastgen, RainerHirschfelder Blide e.V. B1
386Reger, ErichBS-Oberland6A
387Reger, BrigittaBS-Oberland6B
388Patberg, StefanBSC Nordkirchen6A
389Weyrich, ManfredLindenberger BogenschützenBC
390Lick, LukasB1
391Weber, MonikaSG Tell Wolfegg6B
392Weber, Hans PeterSG Tell Wolfegg6C
393Everts, Falk41
394Everts, Cara SophieB6
395Gröning, IlonaBB
396Bohn, ManfredBSG Maulbronn81
397Bohn, FelixBSG Maulbronn13
398Jäkel, ChristianTSV Spandau 1860 - Die Turmschützen6A
399Kuhfuss, BodoBsc Düsseldorf e.v0A
400Vogel, AndreasDachsberger Bogenschützen AA
401Meyer, ThorstenBsV-Haaren11
402Falkenberg, Kai81
403Störmann, KlausBSC Düsseldorf BA
404Sigwart, HerbertBSC-Titisee-Neustadt2A
405Gebetsberger, Thomas3D Bogenschießen Nord B1
406Donat, SebastianB5
407Donat, SabineB2
408Barth, MartinBogenabenteuer e.V.01
409Knoch, JohannesSFT St, TönisBA
410Isaak, SergejB1
411Bree, MatthiasTSV Spandau Turmschützen1A
412Puck, ThorstenSchützenverein Tornesch BA
413Bree, JürgenBowhunter Gebhardshain1A
414Tolles, HolgerSFT St. Tönis81
415Tolles, DanielSFT St. Tönis15
416Tolles, JulianSFT St. Tönis87
417Mundt, ChristianTempliner Schützengilde 61
419Hehl, SandraMiller Bogensport Team72
420Schuhknecht, Frank81
423Döring, EvaSVHUBD
424Koch, UweBEZ LohmenB1
426Honold, ChristianSV Neenstetten05
427Lamprecht, RalfBEZ LohmenB1
429Koeppe, RolandSV Blitzenreute6C
430Schober, JürgenHirschfelder Blide e.V. BA
431Hantke, AchimSV-FelmBA
432Fischer, StefanSGI HinzweilerB1
433Nuffer, MichaelBSC Bad Kreuznach0A
434Kistner, Cornelia72
435Schüssler, KlausNijora ArcheryBA
436Jackl, JohannesBC Lanzmühle e.V.01
437Filz, ErnstClub Kentucky Rosenheim6A
438Bauer, JürgenSFTBA
439Mahlberg, EdmundHB-Freunde BA
440Alles, VolkerBA
441Alles-Hörnig, AngelikaAB
442Koini, UlrikeAltenkirchener Bogenschützen 1990 e.V.42
443Lippert, RichardBiber-Bogenschützen5A
444Hölzer, UweBiber-Bogenschützen5A
445Hörr, Klaus-PeterBiber-Bogenschützen8A
446Franz, Ludwig6C
447Helbig, Torsten81
448Illesy, DirkBSC Düsseldorf e.V.BA
449Krohn, ThomasA1
450Zeißler, PetraBB
451Hömke, GritTeamGoldtip42
452Heeg, TobiasTeam GoldTip 11
453Schneider, MichaelaDFBV0B
454Steger, AndreDFBV01
455Driesen, JanArchery Team Vettelschoß1A
456Gröninger, TorstenRöthenbacher Bogenschützen01
457Wien, JuliaBSG Hachenburg66
458Kneesch, GertSV Felm0C
459Weber, GideonBogenlädle StarzachB1
460Zeißler, Hans-PeterBA
462Balvin, KurtSV KOWEG Görlitz 2C
463Langel, StephanSiegburg BA
464Falkenherr, RainerBSG Hachenburg BA
465Rosenegger, KlausBSP- Hallaich11
466Pfaudler, RalphDie Bogensehne Pro Shop81
467Albert, RebeccaRed Neck BowhuntersB2
468Bug, ReinholdFree Bow Hunters FrimmersdorfBA
469Kretschmer, Daniel71
470Hölzer, MichaelPalatina Bogenschützen e.V.6A
471Seibel, JürgenBSV RL AnnweilerBA
472Lauer, JörgTeam GoldTip11
473Feuring, MichaelBogenverein Breidenbach1A
475Engl, AndreasOX-BoW B1
476Biegler, ElkeOX-BoW B2
477Rockenbauch, SiegfriedBSC-Titisee Neustadt01
478Paradjina, Sascha Aleksandar61
479Ziegler, AndreasStone Archers0A
480Kilian, ManuelSchützengilde Feldkirchen 1958 e.V.65
356 von 360 Startplätzen belegt.